Ultimas Novas > Lista Inscritos

Lista Inscritos

 

 MARCHA BTT

I I  MARCHA CONCELLO DE CUALEDRO


Dorsal NOMBRE                                                              CLUB                                             Comida
1 LUCIANO RIVERO CUQUEJO CALLOS TEAM S
2 SERGIO MARTINEZ DIEGUEZ BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
3 ALFREDO ORTEGA GARCIA BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
4 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ CALVO BTT VERIN N
5 RUBEN CRESPO BARATO BTT VERIN S
6 OSCAR SUEIRO RODRIGUEZ C.C. VERIN N
PAULO JORGE GANDRA DOS SANTOS   N
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ DA CUNHA   N
JUAN PUGA LOSADA   N
10 BENJAMIN BLANCO RODRIGUEZ   N
11 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ ESTEVEZ  BTTOUPADOS 
12  DAVID RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO   
13  MARICARMEN CID MORALES BTT VERIN
14 JOSE MANUEL DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ  BTT AS FRIEIRAS 
15  JOSE MANUEL TAIN VIDUEIRA  BTT AS FRIEIRAS 
16 OSCAR FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ  BTT AS FRIEIRAS 
17 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ NIETO   
18  ROBERTO COSTA FAJIN   
19  DIEGO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ  BTTOUPADOS 
20  JORDI CARRERA GUIRAO  BTT VERIN 
21  JOSE ADOLFO ALONSO IGLESIAS   
22 PABLO DOMINGUEZ ANDRES  BTT PARADA DO SIL 
23  JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA  BTTOUPADOS 
24 PAULO SANTOS   N
25 DANIEL REIS   N
26 VALENTIN PALOMARES FEIJOO   N
27 JULIO CASTRO LOPEZ BTT LIMIA S
28 ALBERTO CID DO NACEMENTO   S
29 JOSE GREGORIO VAZQUEZ LOPEZ   S
30  DANIEL AÑEL PEREZ  PRO EBASION BIKE 
31  JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ VIDUEIRA  BTT AS FRIEIRAS 
32 PEDRO CIMA LUIS BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
33 MANUEL MIGUEZ GARCIA BTT LIMIA S
34  LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ CONDE  C.C. ALLARIZ 
35  ABEL LORENZO BESTEIRO  OS DA PIRROLA S
36 JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVEZ DE LA FUENTE BTT LIMIA S
37 DAVID GESTOSO DELGADO   S
38 JULIO GESTOSO VAZQUEZ   S
39 ANTONIO GARCIA BARGE BTT LIMIA S
40 GERARDO GARRIDO LOPEZ   S
41 JOSE FERREIRO ALDIREZ BTT NOCELO S
42 MANUEL FRANCISCO RODICIO LIZAN BTT PARADA DO SIL S
43  TONI RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ  C.C. ALLARIZ 
44  JOSE BAILON ALVAREZ  JBA 
45 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ OBENZA  ADC OS MOSQUETEIROS 
46  OSCAR MORAN PEREZ  BTT LIMIA 
47  HECTOR MARCOS SOLA   
48  JOSE BENITO DIEGUEZ TEIXEIRA  CLINIC SALVA CYCLING TEAM 
49  ALEJANDRO PINTO RICO   
50 SERGIO GONZALEZ VALEIRAS C.C. DE LA FUENTE N
51 ADRIAN ALONSO ALONSO   N
52 DANIEL ANDRADE PEREIRA CONPIÑONS N
53 JULIO RODRIGUEZ PENIN CALLOS TEAM S
54 ALBERTO MENDEZ FIDALGO CALLOS TEAM S
55  SATURNINO SALGADO FERNANDEZ   
56  FERNANDO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ BTTOUPADOS 
57  FELIX RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ  ADC OS MOSQUETEIROS 
58  CARLOS CALVO SANCHEZ  ADC OS MOSQUETEIROS 
59  JOSE MARIO VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ   
60 GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ BLANCO C.C. VERIN N
61 DAVID DA COSTA VIEIRA BTT VERIN N
62 FERNANDO JOSE SEOANE BABARRO OURENSANO N
63 IVAN MENDEZ FIDALGO CALLOS TEAM S
64 ROBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
65 DAVID MACIA LUIS BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
66 EMILIO LUIS GONZALEZ BTT AS FRIEIRAS N
67 CARLOS DIZ VAZQUEZ C.C. ANTELANO N
68  JOAO ALBERTO MORAIS PEREIRA   
69  JAVIER DAPOZA AREVALO   
70  LOIS ALVAREZ   
71  FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ GOMEZ  BTTOUPADOS 
72  MANUEL GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ  BTTOUPADOS 
73 JOSE MARTINEZ BUGALLO BTTOUPADOS N
74 BRAIS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ BTTOUPADOS N
75 DIEGO CONDE RODRIGUEZ TABANOS DA LIMIA N
76 JOSE ANTONIO AVIÑOA PRADA BTT VERIN S
77 ELISARDO RODRIGUEZ NIEVES BTT VERIN S
78  JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ BORRAJO   
79  JOSE BENITO MARTINEZ GOMEZ  BTTOUPADOS 
80  CRISTIAN GONCALVES FERNANDES  BTTOUPADOS 
81  HIGINIO RODRIGUEZ RORIGUEZ   
82  RUBEN RORIGUEZ ALVAREZ-ACEVEDO   
83  ALEJANDRO GANDARA DE PACO   
84  FERNANDO DINIS PEREZ  TABANOS DA LIMA 
85  CARLOS MIRANDA ALMON  BICITANTES 
86 JAIME MARTINEZ GAGO   N
87 CAMILO CONDE FERNANDEZ BTT NOCELO N
88 JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ IGLESIAS   N
89 ANTONIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS   N
90 XAQUIM RODRIGUEZ AMBROSIO C.C. ANTELANO N
91 ALFREDO CONDE FERNANDEZ   N
92 CARLOS CABIDO SABARIZ BTT VERIN S
93 JULIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ BTT VERIN S
94 LUIS LOSADA ALVAREZ BTT VERIN S
95 CARLOS PEREZ MEDEIROS BTT VERIN S
96 PRIMO RIVERO COLMENERO BTT VERIN S
97 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALO   S
98 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ALVAR CLUB CICLISTA CORUXO S
99 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA CORUXO S
100 ALFREDO ESTEVEZ LOPEZ   S
101 JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CEGUIRRE BTTOUPADOS N
102  BENJAMIN AGUIAR NUÑEZ   
103  ANTONIO RIVERA LOPEZ  BTT VERIN 
104  CANDIDO CASTRO ALVAREZ BTT VERIN 
105  ROBERTO SOBRINO LOPEZ   
106 GUILLERMO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ RODASENDEIROS N
107 JUAN CARLOS PARDO FERNANDEZ RODASENDEIROS N
108 FIDEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ RODASENDEIROS N
109 JUAN CARLOS EXPOSITO GARCIA   N
110 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LORENZO OS DA PIRROLA S
111 CESAR ROSAS GALLARDO OS DA PIRROLA S
112 JOSE ANTONIO ARIAS VAZQUEZ OS DA PIRROLA S
113 ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO OS DA PIRROLA S
114 JACINTO GARCIA GARCIA OS DA PIRROLA S
115 ROGELIO BOUZAS FERNANDEZ OS DA PIRROLA S
116 EULOGIO RUA FERNANDEZ OS DA PIRROLA S
117 OSCAR ARIAS POUSADA OS DA PIRROLA S
118 MARCOS ROSAS GALLARDO OS DA PIRROLA S
119 LUIS ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ OS DA PIRROLA S
120 MARCOS GRAÑA BTTOUPADOS N
 121 DAVID LORENZO QUIROZ  ADC OS MOSQUETEIROS 
122 ANGEL ARAUJO GONZALEZ   N
123 PABLO VARA FIDALGO   N
124 YAGO FERNANDEZ OBENZA ADC OS MOSQUETEIROS N
125 ENRIQUE TABOADA SARASQUETE   N
126 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BARBA LIMIACTIVABTT N
127 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARMADA CORRELUMES N
128 JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ   S
129 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ CORRELUMES S
130 JAIRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARES DEVA A.C.D. N
131 CRISTIAN FARCI OJEA LIMIACTIVA N
132 OSCAR LUCAS BTT BOTICAS N
133 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GARCIA   N
134  ROBERTO MONTERO  BTT NOCELO 
135  ANTONIO MENDES  RIPENABIKE 
136  OSCAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ  C.C. ALLARIZ 
137 MODESTO BAUTISTA LEJO C.C. ALLARIZ N
138 CARLOS PUIG PAZOS   ¿ ?
139 RUBEN LORENZO MANZANO   N
140 DIEGO BARROS GONZALEZ   N
141 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BORRAJO   N
142 IVAN RODRIGUEZ CASTRO   N
143 JOSE DE ANDRADE CREDIT MUTUEL N
144 CARLOS CORTES VAZ CALLOS TEAM S
145 ENRIQUE LORENZO GONZALEZ   S
146 FRANCISCO RAMON ATANES SALGUEIRO BTT VERIN N
147  MANUEL GONZALO ALVAREZ  BTT VERIN  S
148  JAVIER ALVAREZ GONZALO  BTT VERIN 
149  MIGUEL LORENZO CASTRO  BTT VERIN 
150  JOSE LUIS JORGE REQUEJO  BTT VERIN 
151  JOSE MANUEL ALONSO ALVAR  BTT VERIN 
152 ROBERTO DOS RAMOS BTT VERIN S
153  BRUNO SIMON ALVAREZ  BTT VERIN 
154  FRANCISCO PEREIRA  BTT AS FRIEIRAS 
155  ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ JARDON  BTTPEDREIROS 
156  PAULINO SANTOS RIVAS  C.C. ALLARIZ 
157 ADRIAN FEIJOO DA SILVA BTT NOCELO S
158 DOMINGO MARTINEZ FEIJOO BTT NOCELO N
159 CARLOS ESCALEIRA AUTO ESCALEIRA BOTICAS S
160 LUIS BARBOSA BTT BOTICAS N
161 JAVIER ESTEVEZ CAÑIZO BTT VERIN S
162 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ GARCIA CALLOS TEAM S
163 ADOLFO RIVERA GARCIA QUEICOAS N
164 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO DIEGUEZ QUEICOAS N
165 SINDO ROJAS AUGUSTO BICICLETAS MATIAS S
166 PABLO VAZ QUINTAS   S
167 JUAN MANUEL QUINTAS LORENZO   N
168 RUBEN CID ADAN   N
169 REMI RIBEIRO BTT BOTICAS N
170 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   N
171 JAVIER ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ C.C. VERIN S
172 FRANCISCO JOSE ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ   S
173 MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ   N
174  ADRIAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ  C.C. VERIN 
175  TONI TEIXEIRA  BTT BOTICAS 
176  FRANCISCO PADRON PEREZ  BTT VERIN 
177  JOSE LUIS PEREZ GAGO   
178  OSCAR CONDE RODICIO  C.C. ALLARIZ 
179 LUIS FILIPE AZEVEDO RAPOSAS DA SERRA N
180 JULIO DIAZ FONTE RIA DE VIGO N
181 ALBERTO GARCIA PEÑA RUTEIROS DO MONTE N
182 RUBEN FERNANDEZ DEL RIO RUTEIROS DO MONTE N
183 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CONDE RUTEIROS DO MONTE N
184  JUAN GRANDE FERNANDEZ  RUTEIROS DO MONTE 
185  JAVIER ALONSO FERNANDEZ  BTT NOCELO 
186 EMILIO JOSE FREIJEDO VILA   S
187 CASTOR SALGADO RODRIGUEZ PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO N
188 ISMAEL NOGUEIRAS VAZQUEZ   N
189 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO N
190 MICHEL ALONSO RODRIGUEZ BTT NOCELO N
191 PABLO ALVAREZ RIVAS C.C. ALLARIZ N
192 XENXO MOJON FERNANDEZ C.C. ALLARIZ N
193 MARCOS CARRERA COSTAS   S
194 TOMAS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ   N
195 JOSE BENITO PEREZ VAZQUEZ  C.C. ALLARIZ 
 196 ALBERTO VARA FIDALGO  BURGAS COLUER TEAM 
       
       
       

 

 

OS LISTADOS ACTUALIZANSE MANUALMENTE

 

 

  

NOMBRE  CLUB COMIDA 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PATROCINADORES:

Club BTT Verín